Lessen

Selecteer een rooster


Hoofdrooster

 maandagdinsdagwoensdagdonderdagvrijdagzaterdagzondag
07:00Badminton-07:00 - 08:00 uurBadminton-07:00 - 08:00 uurBadminton-07:00 - 08:00 uurBadminton-07:00 - 08:00 uurYoga07:00 - 08:00 uur
Badminton-07:00 - 08:00 uur
Badminton-07:00 - 08:00 uur
Body Pump07:01 - 10:00 uur
Fitness09:00 - 10:00 uur
Badminton-07:00 - 08:00 uur
Yoga07:00 - 08:00 uur
Badminton-07:15 - 08:30 uur
07:30
08:00Body Pump08:00 - 09:00 uur
SH'BAM08:00 - 08:30 uur
Body Pump08:00 - 09:00 uurBody combat08:00 - 09:00 uur
08:30
09:00Body Attack09:00 - 10:00 uur
Fitness09:00 - 10:00 uur
Yoga09:45 - 10:45 uur
Fitness10:00 - 11:00 uur
Body Pump10:30 - 11:30 uur
BODYPUMP11:00 - 12:00 uur
Meditatie09:00 - 11:00 uur
Spinning / RPM09:00 - 10:00 uur
Yoga09:00 - 12:00 uur
Body Attack09:00 - 10:00 uur
Fitness09:00 - 10:00 uur
Fitness10:00 - 11:00 uur
Spinning / RPM10:30 - 11:30 uur
Meditatie11:00 - 12:00 uur
Yoga09:00 - 10:00 uur
Spinning / RPM09:00 - 10:00 uur
Body combat09:00 - 10:00 uur
Body Attack09:00 - 10:00 uur
Fitness09:00 - 10:00 uur
Yoga09:00 - 11:00 uur
Body combat09:00 - 10:00 uur
Fitness09:00 - 10:00 uur
Spinning / RPM10:00 - 10:45 uur
Body Pump10:00 - 11:00 uur
Fitness10:00 - 11:00 uur
Fitness09:00 - 10:00 uurFitness09:00 - 10:00 uur
09:30
10:00Yoga10:00 - 11:00 uur
Fitness10:00 - 11:00 uur
Zumba10:00 - 11:00 uur
Body Pump10:00 - 11:00 uur
Fitness10:00 - 11:00 uur
Yoga10:00 - 11:00 uur
CXWORX10:00 - 12:00 uur
Spinning / RPM10:00 - 11:00 uur
GRIT Cardio10:00 - 11:00 uur
Fitness10:00 - 11:00 uur
Yoga11:00 - 12:00 uur
Body Step10:00 - 12:00 uur
Fitness10:00 - 11:00 uur
Meditatie11:00 - 12:00 uur
10:30
11:00Body Pump11:00 - 12:00 uur
11:30
12:00Spinning / RPM12:00 - 13:00 uur
Body combat12:00 - 13:00 uur
Spinning / RPM12:00 - 13:00 uur
CXWORX12:00 - 13:00 uur
Body combat12:00 - 14:00 uur
Yoga12:00 - 13:00 uur
Spinning / RPM12:00 - 13:00 uur
Badminton-12:00 - 13:00 uur
Zumba13:00 - 14:00 uur
Spinning / RPM12:00 - 14:00 uur
12:30
13:00Zumba13:00 - 14:00 uurYoga13:00 - 14:00 uurBadminton-13:00 - 14:00 uur
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00Breakdance15:00 - 16:00 uurBreakdance15:00 - 16:00 uurBreakdance15:00 - 16:00 uurZwemles niveau 1a15:00 - 16:20 uur
Breakdance15:00 - 16:00 uur
Breakdance15:00 - 16:00 uurBreakdance15:00 - 16:00 uurBreakdance15:00 - 16:00 uur
15:30
16:00Yoga16:00 - 17:30 uur
16:30
17:00Body combat17:00 - 18:00 uurZwemles niveau 1b17:00 - 18:15 uur
Spinning / RPM18:00 - 18:45 uur
Body Step17:00 - 18:00 uur
Body Attack17:00 - 18:00 uur
17:30
18:00Meditatie18:00 - 20:00 uur
18:30Bootcamp18:30 - 19:30 uur
BODYPUMP19:00 - 20:00 uur
Bootcamp19:30 - 21:00 uur
Body Pump20:00 - 21:00 uur
19:00Badminton-19:00 - 20:30 uur
19:30Bootcamp19:30 - 21:00 uurBootcamp19:30 - 21:00 uur
CXWORX20:00 - 20:45 uur
Xcore20:00 - 21:00 uur
Zumba20:30 - 21:30 uur
Meditatie21:00 - 02:00 uur
20:00Spinning / RPM20:00 - 20:45 uur
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00Badminton-22:00 - 23:00 uur
22:30
23:00
maandag
Badminton-
07:00 - 08:00
Body Attack
09:00 - 10:00
Fitness
09:00 - 10:00
Yoga
09:45 - 10:45
Fitness
10:00 - 11:00
Body Pump
10:30 - 11:30
BODYPUMP
11:00 - 12:00
Breakdance
15:00 - 16:00
Body combat
17:00 - 18:00
Badminton-
22:00 - 23:00
dinsdag
Badminton-
07:00 - 08:00
Meditatie
09:00 - 11:00
Spinning / RPM
09:00 - 10:00
Yoga
09:00 - 12:00
Body Attack
09:00 - 10:00
Fitness
09:00 - 10:00
Fitness
10:00 - 11:00
Spinning / RPM
10:30 - 11:30
Meditatie
11:00 - 12:00
Spinning / RPM
12:00 - 13:00
Body combat
12:00 - 13:00
Zumba
13:00 - 14:00
Breakdance
15:00 - 16:00
Yoga
16:00 - 17:30
Meditatie
18:00 - 20:00
Spinning / RPM
20:00 - 20:45
woensdag
Badminton-
07:00 - 08:00
Body Pump
08:00 - 09:00
SH'BAM
08:00 - 08:30
Yoga
09:00 - 10:00
Spinning / RPM
09:00 - 10:00
Body combat
09:00 - 10:00
Body Attack
09:00 - 10:00
Fitness
09:00 - 10:00
Yoga
10:00 - 11:00
Fitness
10:00 - 11:00
Yoga
13:00 - 14:00
Breakdance
15:00 - 16:00
Bootcamp
18:30 - 19:30
BODYPUMP
19:00 - 20:00
Bootcamp
19:30 - 21:00
Body Pump
20:00 - 21:00
donderdag
Badminton-
07:00 - 08:00
Body Pump
08:00 - 09:00
Yoga
09:00 - 11:00
Body combat
09:00 - 10:00
Fitness
09:00 - 10:00
Spinning / RPM
10:00 - 10:45
Body Pump
10:00 - 11:00
Fitness
10:00 - 11:00
Body Pump
11:00 - 12:00
Spinning / RPM
12:00 - 13:00
CXWORX
12:00 - 13:00
Badminton-
13:00 - 14:00
Zwemles niveau 1a
15:00 - 16:20
Breakdance
15:00 - 16:00
Zwemles niveau 1b
17:00 - 18:15
Spinning / RPM
18:00 - 18:45
Bootcamp
19:30 - 21:00
vrijdag
Yoga
07:00 - 08:00
Badminton-
07:00 - 08:00
Body combat
08:00 - 09:00
Fitness
09:00 - 10:00
Zumba
10:00 - 11:00
Body Pump
10:00 - 11:00
Fitness
10:00 - 11:00
Body combat
12:00 - 14:00
Yoga
12:00 - 13:00
Spinning / RPM
12:00 - 13:00
Badminton-
12:00 - 13:00
Zumba
13:00 - 14:00
Breakdance
15:00 - 16:00
Bootcamp
19:30 - 21:00
CXWORX
20:00 - 20:45
Xcore
20:00 - 21:00
Zumba
20:30 - 21:30
Meditatie
21:00 - 02:00
zaterdag
Badminton-
07:00 - 08:00
Body Pump
07:01 - 10:00
Fitness
09:00 - 10:00
Yoga
10:00 - 11:00
CXWORX
10:00 - 12:00
Spinning / RPM
10:00 - 11:00
GRIT Cardio
10:00 - 11:00
Fitness
10:00 - 11:00
Yoga
11:00 - 12:00
Breakdance
15:00 - 16:00
Body Step
17:00 - 18:00
Body Attack
17:00 - 18:00
Badminton-
19:00 - 20:30
zondag
Badminton-
07:00 - 08:00
Yoga
07:00 - 08:00
Badminton-
07:15 - 08:30
Fitness
09:00 - 10:00
Body Step
10:00 - 12:00
Fitness
10:00 - 11:00
Meditatie
11:00 - 12:00
Spinning / RPM
12:00 - 14:00
Breakdance
15:00 - 16:00